I segretari generali

ABRUZZO – Luca Ondifero
AGRIGENTO – Franco Castronovo
ALESSANDRIA - Mario Galati
ANCONA - Joice Moscatello
AREZZO - Marusca Gaggi
ASCOLI PICENO – Alessandro Pompei
ASTI – Nicola De Filippis
AVELLINO – Giovanni Carpino
BARI – Barbara Neglia
BAT - Mary Manocchio
BELLUNO - Mauro De Carli
BENEVENTO – Antonella Rubbo
BERGAMO – Romeo Lazzaroni
BIELLA - Michele Racanelli
BOLOGNA – Sonia Sovilla
BOLZANO – Maurizio Surian
BRESCIA - Paolo Saccomani
BRIANZA - Gerardo Galassi
BRINDISI - Amedeo Montagna
CAGLIARI - Nella Milazzo
CALTAGIRONE – Nunzio Martorana
CALTANISSETTA – Emanuele Scicolone
CAMPANIA – Raffaele Lieto
CASERTA – Benedetto Arricale
CASTROVILLARI - Vincenzo Laurito
CATANIASalvatore Leonardi
CATANZARO - Elisabetta Fruci
CESENA - Lorena Giorgini
CHIETI – Sergio Aliprandi
COMO – Ivan Garganigo
COSENZA - Maria Bruno
CREMONA - Carla Spelta
CROTONE - Armando Labonia
CUNEO – Loredana Sasia
ENNA - Roberto Di Vincenzo
FERMO – Ernesto Tassotti
FERRARA - Davide Fiorini
FIRENZE – Massimiliano Bianchi
FORLI – Maria Giorgini
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA – Susanna Pellegrini
FROSINONE – Alfredo Cocorocchio
GENOVA - Igor Magni
GORIZIA - Sergio Valcovich
GROSSETO - Andrea Ferretti
IMOLA - Morena Visani
IMPERIA – Fulvio Fellegara
L’AQUILA – Emilio Speca
LA SPEZIA – Luca Comiti
LATINA – Patrizia Fieri
LAZIO – Vittorio Pezzotti
LECCE – Valentina Fragassi
LECCO – Stefania Sorrentino
LEGNANO – Vincenzo Bevilacqua
LIGURIA – Giovanni Bucchioni
LIVORNO – Franco Franceschini
LODI – Angelo Raimondi
LUCCA – Massimiliano Bindocci
MACERATA – Michela Verdecchia
MANTOVA - Daniele Soffiati
MASSA CARRARA – Stefano Nicoli
MESSINA - Carmelo Garufi
MILANO – Graziella Carneri
MODENA – Fiorella Prodi
MOLISE – Franco Spina
NAPOLI – Raffele Lieto
NOVARA/VERBANIA – Attilio Fasulo
NUORO – Paolo Cau
OLBIA – Giuseppina Pittalis
PADOVA - Cecilia De Pantz
PALERMO - Monja Caiolo
PARMA – Francesca Balestrieri
PAVIA - Lorena Bini
PERUGIA – Stefania Cardinali
PESARO – Barbara Lucchi
PESCARA – Lucio Cipollini
PIACENZA – Fiorenzo Molinari
PISA – Cinzia Bernardini
PISTOIA - Luisella Brotini
PORDENONE - Daniela Duz
PRATO – Alberto Santini
RAGUSA - Salvatore Tavolino
RAVENNA – Roberto Cornigli
REGGIO EMILIA – Luca Marchesini
RIETI - Enrico Turchi
RIMINI - Isabella Pavolucci
ROMA – Vittorio Pezzotti
ROVIGO – Pier Alberto Colombo
SALERNO – Antonio Grieco
SASSARI - Sebastiano Crosa
SAVONA – Mario Recagno
SIENA – Luca Turchetti
SIRACUSA - Stefano Gugliotta
SONDRIO – Guglielmo Zamboni
TARANTO – Giovanni D’Arcangelo
TERAMO – Franco Di Ventura
TERNI - Desiree Marchetti
TORINO – Elisabetta Mesturino
TRAPANI – Anselmo Gandolfo
TREVISO – Nadia Carniato
TRENTORoland Caramelle
UDINE - Francesco Buonopane
VALCAMONICA – Paola Zanardini
VARESE - Pino Pizzo
VENEZIA – Monica Zambon
VERCELLI – Valter Bossoni
VERONA - Floriano Zanoni
VIBO VALENTIA – Fortunato Petrolo
VICENZA - Umberto Marin
VITERBO – Carlo Proietti